Delhi Police MTS Trade Test Admit Card 2019

Post Name: Delhi Police MTS Recruitment Trade Test Admit Card

About Post: Delhi Police Department Have Invited to Online Application Form for the Recruitment Post of Multi Tasking Staff MTS Recruitment All Civilian Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Eligibility Form And Completed the All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online

Delhi Police ( DP )

Multi Tasking Staff MTS Recruitment 2017

www.parikshado.in

IMPORTANT DATES
  • Press Release Issued: 09/12/2017
  • Application Start: 17/12/2017
  • Last Date for Apply Online Form: 16/01/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment: 16/01/2018
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : 100/-
  • SC / ST : 0/- ( Exempted )
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Pay Fee Through E Challan Offline Mode
Vacancy Details Total Post: 707

Post Name

GenOBCSCSTTotal

Eligibility

Age Limit

Cook (Rasoiya)1271020717253Class 10 Exam Passed in Any Recognized Board in India with I.T.I Certificate in Related Post / TradeAge: 18-27 as on 16/01/2018
Water Carrier2720050254
Safayi

Karamchari

119620551237
Mochi070400314
Dhobi3423020968
Tailor (Darji)0904010216
Daftari010100103
Mali080600216
Barber ( Nai)2204070639
Carpenter (Badhai)05020007
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Trade Test Admit Card
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Revised Exam Date
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Download Our Android App

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top