DFCCIL Various Post Online Form 2020

DFCCIL Online Form 2020

DFCCIL Online Form 2020
DFCCIL Online Form 2020

About Post: Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited (DFCCIL) Are Invited Online Application Form For DFCCIL Online Form 2020. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.




Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited (DFCCIL)

DFCCIL Online Form 2020

Advt. No: 02/2020
www.parikshado.in

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 15/02/2020
  • Last Date  Apply Online: 15/03/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 15/03/2020
  • Admit Card: Notified Soon
  • Exam Date: Last Week April 2020

APPLICATION FEE

  • Assistant Manager: Rs.1000/-
  • Jr Manager: Rs. 1000/-
  • Executive: Rs. 900/-
  • SC / ST  / PH : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Online & Offline.

Age Limit

  • Assistant Manager: 18-30 Years
  • Jr Manager: 18-27 Years
  • Executive: 18-30 Years
  • Age As on 01/01/2020, Extra Age As Per Rules.



Vacancy Details Total Post: 54

Post Name

Total

Eligibility

Assistant Manager (Finance)17
  • Passed CA / CMA Degree From A Recognized University.
  • And 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.
Assistant Manager (Information Technology)13
  • MBA / MCA / M.Tech in Computer Science OR B.E / B.Tech with 60% Marks.
  • And 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.
Junior Manager (HR)04
  • MBA / PGDBA / PGDBM in HR / Personnel Management with 60% Marks
Executive (Finance)13
  • Bachelor’s Degree in Commerce (B.Com) with 60% Marks From A Recognized University.
Executive (HR)05
  • 03 Years BBA in HR / Personnel Management with 60% Marks.
Executive (IT)02
  • B.E / B.Tech  with 60% Marks in Computer Science / IT / Electronics / EC

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post Name

GenOBCEWSSCST

Total

Assistant Manager (Finance)080402020117
Assistant Manager (IT)0803010013
Junior Manager (HR)030100004
Executive (Finance)050401020113
Executive (HR)040100005
Executive (IT)02000002

Related Jobs

IMPORTANT LINKS




Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Download Parikshado Android App 

Click Here

  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply

Scroll to Top
%d bloggers like this: