IBPS Probationary Officer PO IX Online Form 2019

Post Name: IBPS Probationary Officer PO IX Online Form 2019

Post Date: 02 August 2019

About Us: IBPS Combined Bank Probationary Officer Recruitment Online Form 2019 are Invited 4336 Post Candidate Must Apply this Recruitment for the Only Graduation are Required as an Eligibility and EWS Vacancy also Available So Candidate is Advised Kindly Read Notification / Advertisement Carefully then Apply Online Form. Form Now Start on 07 August 2019

IBPS PO Online Form 2019

IBPS Probationary Officer PO IX Recruitment 2019

Total 4336 Post

www.parikshado.in

Download Parikshado  Official Android App

Click Here

Important Dates:

Form Start: 07 August 2019

Last Date: 28 August 2019    

Last Date Payment: 28 August 2019

Pre Exam Training: 23-28 September 2019

Exam Date: 12-13, 19-20 October 2019

Mains Exam Date: 30 November 2019

Application Fees:

General / OBC / EWS: Rs. 600/-

SC / ST / PH: Rs. 100/-

 

 

 

Educational Qualification:

Graduation in Any Stream from Any Recognized University

Number of Post:

Post Name

General

OBC

SC

ST

EWS

Total

Probationary Officer (PO)20319046702994324336
Bank Wise Vacancy Details

Bank Name

General

OBC

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Allahabad Bank203501357537500
Bank of India583891115858899
Bank of Maharashtra14335945226350
Canara Bank203501357537500
Corporation Bank6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank of Commerce12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank of India2536515911453644
Useful Important Links:
Apply Online Form
Registration|Login
Download Advertisement
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top