IBPS RRB IX Officer Assistant Recruitment 2020

IBPS RRB IX Officer Assistant Recruitment 2020

About Post: IBPS Institute Of Banking Personal Are Invited Online Application Form For 09th Edition Of Grameen Bank For Post Officer Assistant. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification.




IBPS Institute Of Personal Banking

IBPS RRB IX Officer Assistant Recruitment 2020

www.parikshado.in

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 01/07/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online: 21/07/2020
  • Last Date Fee Payment: 21/07/2020
  • PET Exam Date: 24-29 August 2020
  • CBT II Exam Date: September / October 2020
  • Admit Card: Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 850/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.

Eligibility

  • Bachelor’s Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
  • Knowledge Of Local Language.
  • Working Knowledge Of Computer.

Age Limit

  • Min Age: 18 Years.
  • Max Age: 28 Years
  • Age As on 01/07/2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.



IBPS RRB IX Officer Assistant Recruitment 2020

Vacancy Details Total Post : 4614

Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Baroda UP Bank2761820714267674
Ariyvarta Bank3962029626010964
Prathama UP Gramin Bank8858013502194
Uttrakhand Gramin Bank0501002008
Baroda Rajastha Kshetriya Bank9040103426200
Rajasthan Marudhara Gramin Bank4722111904103
Madhya Pradesh Gramin Bank14153533530310
Madhyanchal Gramin Bank4200701362
Sevra Haryana Gramin Bank472710190103
Chaitanya Godavari Gramina Bank4328101607104
Sapatgiri Gramina Bank161104060340
Arunchal Pradesh Rural Bank030000306
Assam Gramin Vikas Bank4027101508100
Dakshin Bihar Gramin Bank231506080456
Chhattisgarh Rajya Gramin Bank5800805071
Baroda Gujrat Gramin Bank3205211430102
Saurashtra Gamin Bank191204070345
Himancha Pradesh Gramin Bank281807100568
Ellaquia Dehati Bank110903050230
J & K Gramin Bank191503140657
Maharshtra Gramin Bank4601192024110
Manipur Rural Bank0502000310
Meghalaya Rural Bank1201001023
Mizoram Rural Bank060101012029
Nagaland Rural Bank010000405
Utkal Gramin Bank120303050730
Puduvai Bharthiar Grama BankGram Bank Puducherray0402001007
Punjab Gramin Bank46080727088
Tamil Nadu Grama Bank11370264902260
Andhra Pradesh Gramina Vikas Bank6041152311150
Telanagan Gramina Bank8054203214200
Tripura Gamin Bank13003050930
Pashim Banga Gramin Bank240901210358
Bangiya Gramin Vikas Bank302008110675
Related Jobs:

IMPORTANT LINKS




Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Download Parikshado Android App 

Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top