IBPS RRB IX Officer Scale III Recruitment 2020  

 IBPS RRB IX Officer Scale III Senior Manager Recruitment 2020  

About Post: IBPS Institute Of Banking Personal Are Invited Online Application Form For 09th Edition Of Grameen Bank For Post Officer Scale III Senior Manager. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification.




IBPS Institute Of Personal Banking
Officer Scale III Senior Manager Recruitment 2020
www.parikshado.in

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 01/07/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online: 21/07/2020
  • Last Date Fee Payment: 21/07/2020
  • Exam Date: September / October 2020
  • Admit Card: Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 850/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.

Eligibility

  • Bachelor’s Degree in Any Stream with 50% Marks From A Recognized University.
  • And  05 Years Experience.

Age Limit

  • Min Age: 21 Years.
  • Max Age: 40 Years
  • Age As on 01/07/2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules



Vacancy Details Total Post: 156

Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Andhra Pargathi Gramina Bank AP040301010110
Chhattisgarh Rajya Gramin Bank0201001004
Saurashtra Gamin Bank Gujarat010100002
Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank030701020114
J & K Gamin Bank04020010108
Jharkhand Gramin Bank020100003
Madhyanchal Gramin Bank MP02000002
Maharashtra Gramin Bank050100006
Meghalaya Rural Bank01000001
Punjab Gramin Bank010601020111
Baroda Rajasthan Kshitriya Gamin Bank09150205023
Rajasthan Marudhara Gramin Bank030001004
Baroda UP Bank090204070325
Pratham UP Gramin Bank050301020112
Uttrakhand Gramin Bank01000001
Related Jobs:

IBPS RRB IX Officer Scale III

IMPORTANT LINKS




Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Download Parikshado Android App 

Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top