IBPS RRB PO / MT Online Form 2019

Post Name: IBPS RRB PO / MT Online Form 2019
About Post: Institute Of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Institute Of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS)

Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2019

www.parikshado.in

Download Parikshado Official App

Play Store

IMPORTANT DATES
  • Application Start: 07/08/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online: 28/08/2019
  • Last Date Fee Payment: 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Date: 12-13, 19-20 October 2019
  • Mains Exam Date: 30/11/2019
  • Admit Card: Available Soon
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.600/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.100/-
  • Pay The Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post: 4336
Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Probationary Officer / MT20319044326702994336
Eligibility
  • Bachelor’s Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
  • OR It’s Equivalent.
Age Limit
  • Age: 20-30 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Bank Wise Vacancy Details
Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Allahabad Name203501257537500
Bank Of India583891115858899
Bank Of Maharashtra14335945226350
Canara Bank203501357537500
Corporation Bank6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank Of Commerce (OBC)12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank Of India2536515911453644
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply Online
Link Active on 07/08/2019
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top