IBPS RRB SO IX Online Form 2019

Post Name: IBPS RRB SO IX Online Form 2019
About Post: Institute Of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Specialist Officer CWE IX. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Institute Of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS)

CRP SPL IX Specialist Officer Recruitment 2019

www.parikshado.in

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 06/11/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online: 26/11/2019
  • Last Date Fee Payment: 26/11/2019
  • Online Pre Exam: 28- 29 Dec 2019
  • Online Mains Exam: 25/01/2020

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.600/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.100/-
  • Pay The Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode OR pay Offline E Challan Mode.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1163

Age : 20-30 Year (Age As On 26/11/2019)

Post NamePostEligibility
Agriculture Field Officer670
  • Bachelor Degree / BE / B.Tech in Agriculture/ Horticulture /Animal Husbandry/ Veterinary Science/ Dairy Science/ Agri. Engineering/ Fishery Science/ Pisciculture/ Agri Marketing & Cooperation/ Co operation & Banking/ Agro Forestry.
Law Officer (Scale-I)20
  • Degree in LLB (5 Year / 3 Year) Registration in Bar Council.
IT Officer76
  • Bachelor Degree with B Level Exam Passed. OR
  • BE / B.Tech Engineering Degree in Computer Science/ Computer Applications/ Information Technology/ Electronics Electronics & Telecommunications/ Electronics Communication/ Electronics & Instrumentation. OR
  • Master Degree in Electronics/ Electronics & Tele Communication/ Electronics & Communication/ Electronics & Instrumentation/ Computer Science/ Information Technology/ Computer Applications.
HR / Personnel Officer20
  • Bachelor’s Degree with PG Degree or Full-time PG Diploma in Personnel Management / Industrial Relations/ HR/HRD/ Social Work / Labour Law.
Marketing Officer310
  • Bachelor with MMS (Marketing) / MBA (Marketing) / Full time 2 years PGDBA / PGDBM with Trade-in Marketing.
Rajbhasha Adhikari27
  • Master’s Degree in Hindi with English as a subject at the Degree. OR
  • Master’s Degree in Sanskrit with English and Hindi as subjects at the Degree Level.

Bank Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameBank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
IT OfficerCorporation Bank251606090460
Union Bank Of India100301010116
Agriculture Field OfficerCanara Bank13086324824320
Corporation Bank4127101507100
Punjab & Sindh Bank221305070350
Union Bank Of India8654203010200
Rajbasha AdhikariCanara Bank06020101010
Corporation Bank02010101005
Union Bank Of India07030101012
Law OfficerCanara Bank06020101010
Corporation Bank100702040225
Union Bank Of India190202010125
HR / Personal OfficerCorporation Bank040301010110
Union Bank Of India06020101010
Marketing Officer (MO)Canara Bank06020101010
Corporation Bank4027101508100
Union Bank Of India8854202810200

अगर आपको हमारी वैबसाइट पसंद है तो आपसे निवेदन है कि ज्यादा से ज्यादा शेयर करें और facebook पर फॉलो जरूर करें और रोज Sarkari result  प्राप्त करें

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Mains Admit card

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Download Parikshado Official Android App

Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top