NCL Technician & Supervisor Recruitment 2020

NCL Technician & Supervisor Recruitment 2020

About Post: Northern Coalfields Limited (NCL) Are Invited Online Application Form For NCL Technician & Supervisor Recruitment 2020. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.




Northern Coalfields Limited (NCL)

NCL Technician & Supervisor Recruitment 2020

www.parikshado.in

NCL Technician & Supervisor IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 03/08/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online:25/08/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 25/08/2020
  • Admit Card: Available Soon
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon

NCL Technician & Supervisor APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 500/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.



NCL Technician & Supervisor

Vacancy Details Total Post: 512

PostTrade NamePostEligibility
Assistant ForemanE & T0703 Years Diploma Degree in Electronics / Mechanical Engineering.
Mechanical72
Technician TraineeFitter149
  • Passed 10th High School Exam with ITI Certificate in Related Trade.
  • Age: 18-30 Years
  • Age As on 25/08/2020.
Electrician174
Turner19
Machinist08
Welder83

Category Wise Vacancy Details

PostTradeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant ForemanE & T04010010107
Mechanical321006101472
Technician TraineeFitter6421142129149
Electrician7325172434174
Turner110201020319
Machinist05010010108
Welder341209121083
Related jobs:

NCL Technician & Supervisor

IMPORTANT LINKS




Apply Online 

(Link Active on 03/08/2020)

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Download Parikshado Android App 

Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top