NLC Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

 NLC Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

 NLC Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

 

About Post: NLC India Limited Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of NLC Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.



NLC India Limited

 NLC Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

Advt. No. : 02/2020
www.parikshado.in

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 18/03/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online: 17/04/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 17/04/2020
  • Admit Card: Available Soon
  • Exam Date: 26, 27 May 2020

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 854/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.354/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.



Vacancy Details Total Post: 259

PostTrade NamePostEligibility
Graduate Executive TraineeMechanical125
  • Bachelor Degree in Related Trade with 60% Marks (For SC / ST: 50% Marks)
  • Max Age: 30 Years (For All Post)
  • Age As on 01/03/2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Electrical (EEE)65
Electrical (ECE)10
Civil05
Control & Instru.15
Computer05
Mining05
Geology05M.Tech in Geology / M.Sc in Geology.
Finance14CA / CMA Degree OR 02 Years MBA Degree in Finance with 60% Marks.
Human Resource10Post Graduate Degree in Social Work / Business Administration.

Graduate Executive Trainee Category Wise Vacancy Details

Trade NameCodeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Mechanical0015232122009125
Electrical (EEE)002251906100565
Electrical (ECE)003060101010110
Civil0040202001005
Control & Instru.005060401030115
Computer006040100005
Mining0070102002005
Geology0080301001005
Finance009050501020114
Human Resource010030301020110

Related Jobs

IMPORTANT LINKS




Apply Online

Registration|Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Download Parikshado Android App 

Click Here

  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply

Scroll to Top
%d bloggers like this: