NPCIL Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

NPCIL Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

NPCIL Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

About Post: Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL) Are Invited Online Application Form For NPCIL Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.



Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL)
NPCIL Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

Advt No. NPCIL/HRM/ET/2020/01
www.parikshado.in

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 24/03/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online: 02/04/2020 Till 04:30 PM
  • Last Date Fee Payment: 02/04/2020
  • Admit Card: Available Soon
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 500/-
  • SC / ST / All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking  Mode.



Vacancy Details Total Post: 200

Post

TradeGenOBCEWSSCST

Total

Executive TraineeMechanical322608130685
Chemical080602030120
Electrical151204060340
Electronics030201010108
Instrumentation03020010107
Civil131003060335
Fire Safety0202001005

Eligibility Criteria

  • B.E / B.Tech in Related Trade with 60% Marks From A Recognized University.
  • AND Valid GATE-2018 / GATE-2019 / GATE-2020 Score.

Age Limit

  • Max Age: 26 Year
  • Age As on 02/04/2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Related Jobs

IMPORTANT LINKS




Apply Online

The link will Active on 23/04/2020

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Download Parikshado Android App 

Click Here

  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply

Scroll to Top
%d bloggers like this: