Vizag Steel MT Trainee Recruitment 2020

 Vizag Steel MT Trainee Recruitment 2020

 Vizag Steel MT Trainee Recruitment 2020
Vizag Steel MT Trainee Recruitment 2020

About Post: Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Vizag Steel  Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Management Trainee in Vizag Steel MT Trainee Recruitment 2020. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.




Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Vizag Steel

 Vizag Steel MT Trainee Recruitment 2020

Advt. No. 01/2020
www.parikshado.in

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 24/01/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online: 13/02/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 14/02/2020
  • Admit Card: Available Soon
  • Interview Date: April / May 2020

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.590/-
  • SC / PwD : Rs.295/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.



 Vizag Steel MT Trainee Recruitment 2020

Vacancy Details Total Post: 188

PostTrade NameGenOBCEWSSCTotalEligibility
MT (Manage Ment Trainee)Ceramics020100104
  • B.E / B.Tech in Related Trade From A Recognized University.
  • Max Age : 27 Years
  • Age As on 01/01/2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Chemical1009030426
Civil0201010105
Electrical1815060645
Instrumentation & Electronics0404010110
Mechanical2831100877
Metallurgy0707020319
Mining01010002

Related Jobs:




 Vizag Steel MT Trainee Recruitment 2020

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Download Parikshado Android App 

Click Here

  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top